20/06/2019 (Thu) |
Rowan Rheingans |
|
Aldershot West End Centre |
|
|
|
15/06/2019 (Sat) |
The Magic Numbers |
Cassia, Djuno, Larkins, Corinne Shields, Lauran Hibberd, Bash!, Submariner, March, BRUCH, Mystic Peach, Me And The Moon |
Winchester Winchestival |
|
|
|
14/06/2019 (Fri) |
Seasonal |
The Young Hearts, Bellevue Days, Bear Shoe |
Guildford Boileroom |
|
|
|
13/06/2019 (Thu) |
Kit Trigg |
Penny Betts, Feet, Indica Palm Radio |
Guildford Boileroom |
|
|
|
07/06/2019 (Fri) |
Spotlight Cannibal |
Evert Outen |
Guildford Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
06/06/2019 (Thu) |
Honeyblood |
|
Guildford Boileroom |
|
|
|
30/05/2019 (Thu) |
Thea Gilmore |
Matt Owens |
Portsmouth Wedgewood Rooms |
|
|
|
29/05/2019 (Wed) |
Another Sky |
Caro, The Subtracks |
Guildford Boileroom |
|
|
|
28/05/2019 (Tue) |
Gaz Coombes |
Chris Simmons |
Guildford Boileroom |
|
|
|
16/05/2019 (Thu) |
Echobelly |
Wyse |
Aldershot West End Centre |
|
|
|
14/05/2019 (Tue) |
Psychedelic Porn Crumpets |
Mystic Peach |
Guildford Boileroom |
|
|
|
11/05/2019 (Sat) |
Dboy |
IDKFA, The Wipes |
Aldershot West End Centre |
|
|
|
08/05/2019 (Wed) |
Lady Maisery |
|
Aldershot West End Centre |
|
|
|
03/05/2019 (Fri) |
Sick Joy |
Swords Of Thought, Xero |
Aldershot West End Centre |
|
|
|
01/05/2019 (Wed) |
Malena Zavala |
Wovoka Gentle, Katie King |
Guildford Boileroom |
|
|
|
26/04/2019 (Fri) |
Nick Harper |
|
Farnham Maltings |
|
|
|
19/04/2019 (Fri) |
Vinyl Staircase |
Honey Lung, The Keep Cats |
Guildford Boileroom |
|
|
|
10/04/2019 (Wed) |
Nicole Atkins |
Caleb Elliott |
Portsmouth Wedgewood Rooms |
|
|
|
03/04/2019 (Wed) |
Drenge |
Valeras |
Portsmouth Wedgewood Rooms |
|
|
|
31/03/2019 (Sun) |
Space Church |
Daryl Vorderman, Princess, Aching Muscle |
Guildford Star Inn |
|
|
|
30/03/2019 (Sat) |
Thousand Thoughts |
Adam & The Gaslights, Daryl Vorderman |
Aldershot West End Centre |
|
|
|
29/03/2019 (Fri) |
Doves |
The Coral, The Fernweh |
London Royal Albert Hall |
|
|
|
28/03/2019 (Thu) |
Quireboys |
Rebecca Downes, Leoni Jane Kennedy |
Guildford Boileroom |
|
|
|
26/03/2019 (Tue) |
KT Tunstall |
Laurel, Bran Mazz |
Guildford G-Live |
|
|
|
21/03/2019 (Thu) |
Joanne Shaw Taylor |
Blackwater Conspiracy |
Portsmouth Wedgewood Rooms |
|
|
|
19/03/2019 (Tue) |
Sophie & The Giants |
China Bears, Neon Islands |
Guildford Boileroom |
|
|
|
15/03/2019 (Fri) |
Toyah |
|
Aldershot West End Centre |
|
|
|
09/03/2019 (Sat) |
Kristin Hersh |
Fred Abong |
Aldershot West End Centre |
|
|
|
04/03/2019 (Mon) |
LUNA (Swe) |
LongDayLateNight, BRUCH, Gwilym, Bethany Davey, Leoni Jane Kennedy |
Guildford Boileroom |
|
|
|
26/02/2019 (Tue) |
Ward Thomas |
The Wandering Hearts |
Guildford G-Live |
|
|
|