06/11/2021 (Sat) |
Emma Stevens |
Daisy Skelton |
Guildford Boileroom |
|
|
|
11/11/2021 (Thu) |
Tankus The Henge |
Dog Of Man |
Guildford Boileroom |
|
|
|
13/11/2021 (Sat) |
Best Of Enemies |
JSA, Stay//Asleep |
Kingston The Fighting Cocks |
|
|
|
25/11/2021 (Thu) |
The Howlers |
Owners Club |
Guildford Boileroom |
|
|
|
28/11/2021 (Sun) |
Tigercub |
Bad Nerves, King Nun |
Guildford Boileroom |
|
|
|
02/12/2021 (Thu) |
Marisa And The Moths |
Bastette, Hawxx |
Guildford Holroyd Arms |
|
|
|
04/12/2021 (Sat) |
SAS Band |
Steve Rodgers, The Mocktails |
Guildford G-Live |
|
|
|
09/12/2021 (Thu) |
Saving Grace |
Scott Matthews |
Dorking Halls |
|
|
|
10/12/2021 (Fri) |
Void Null |
Mandown, Akira Sileas |
Alton Lounge Bar |
|
|
|
12/12/2021 (Sun) |
The Dust Coda |
The Hot Damn, Trouble County |
Southampton Heartbreakers |
|
|
|
15/12/2021 (Wed) |
Penfriend |
|
Online Show |
|
|
|
08/01/2022 (Sat) |
Dan Walsh |
|
Aldershot West End Centre |
|
|
|
14/01/2022 (Fri) |
CLT DRP |
Giant Walker, Foxy Wombat |
Aldershot West End Centre |
|
|
|
15/01/2022 (Sat) |
Howling Bells |
|
Brighton Patterns |
|
|
|
20/01/2022 (Thu) |
Ferris & Sylvester |
Katie King |
Aldershot West End Centre |
|
|
|
27/01/2022 (Thu) |
LibraLibra |
Queen Cult, Buds |
Aldershot West End Centre |
|
|
|
02/02/2022 (Wed) |
Jane Weaver |
Lucy Gooch |
Portsmouth Wedgewood Rooms |
|
|
|
03/02/2022 (Thu) |
The Stranglers |
The Ruts D.C. |
Guildford G-Live |
|
|
|
04/02/2022 (Fri) |
Poly-Math |
Common Spit, Masquerader |
Aldershot West End Centre |
|
|
|
06/02/2022 (Sun) |
Field Music |
Playing Fields |
Guildford Boileroom |
|
|
|
11/02/2022 (Fri) |
Ferris & Sylvester |
|
Online Show |
|
|
|
12/02/2022 (Sat) |
Redwood (2) |
Bridges, Red Vanilla |
Aldershot West End Centre |
|
|
|
16/02/2022 (Wed) |
Smoke Fairies |
Samana |
Southampton Joiners |
|
|
|
26/02/2022 (Sat) |
Ilona Mahieu |
Dirty Rose, Automatic Panic |
Guildford Holroyd Arms |
|
|
|
01/03/2022 (Tue) |
Dry Cleaning |
PVA |
Portsmouth Wedgewood Rooms |
|
|
|
03/03/2022 (Thu) |
Katy Hurt |
|
Aldershot West End Centre |
|
|
|
04/03/2022 (Fri) |
Gong |
|
Guildford Boileroom |
|
|
|
07/03/2022 (Mon) |
Wolf Alice |
Lucia & The Best Boys |
Southampton Guildhall |
|
|
|
08/03/2022 (Tue) |
This Is The Kit |
Jesca Hoop |
London Royal Albert Hall |
|
|
|
10/03/2022 (Thu) |
Katie Malco |
My Life As A Moth, Kizzie |
Guildford Boileroom |
|
|
|