Music Gigs

Datesort ascending Headline Support Venue
19/12/2019 Awake Arise Aldershot West End Centre
07/12/2019 SAS Band Steve Rodgers Guildford G-Live
05/12/2019 Sound Of The Sirens Sadie Horler, Claudia Kate Guildford Boileroom
04/12/2019 Lucy Rose Scott Matthews London Barbican Centre
30/11/2019 The Xcerts Swim School Aldershot West End Centre
29/11/2019 Soeur NERVES, ALIENBLAZE Guildford Boileroom
26/11/2019 Hawkwind The Blackheart Orchestra London Royal Albert Hall
25/11/2019 Hawkwind The Blackheart Orchestra Guildford G-Live
21/11/2019 The Bluetones Cascade Guildford Boileroom
20/11/2019 China Bears The Collier, Basement Club, Life Like Charlie Guildford Boileroom
18/11/2019 Steve Mason Pictish Trail Guildford Boileroom
16/11/2019 Cassels Aimee-Sofia Brown, Moper, void_null, Delaire The Liar, Petlib, Wyse, Sea Of Cables Aldershot West End Centre
15/11/2019 Swedish Death Candy Nine Miles South Aldershot West End Centre
13/11/2019 Steve Hackett Portsmouth Guildhall
12/11/2019 Joseph Lizzie Reid London Shepherds Bush Bush Hall
08/11/2019 LIFE Night Flowers, NERVES Aldershot West End Centre
07/11/2019 Heather Nova Soham De London Shepherds Bush Bush Hall
01/11/2019 Feeder The Jacques Portsmouth Pyramids
31/10/2019 Marry Waterson & Emily Barker Megan Linford Portsmouth Wedgewood Rooms
30/10/2019 Lauran Hibberd LibraLibra, Son Of Cabe Guildford Boileroom
29/10/2019 The Cult The Last Internationale Portsmouth Guildhall
26/10/2019 Tankus The Henge The Sweetchunks Band Aldershot West End Centre
25/10/2019 Holy Moly & The Crackers Jaz Delorean Aldershot West End Centre
24/10/2019 Flamingods Sleep Eaters Guildford Boileroom
19/10/2019 Catholic Action Serotenes Aldershot West End Centre
17/10/2019 Laulia The Chocolas, Bombinate Guildford Boileroom
15/10/2019 Emma Stevens Jesse Terry Guildford Boileroom
13/10/2019 Rozi Plain Life Like Charlie Guildford Boileroom
12/10/2019 Caravan Haslemere Hall
09/10/2019 British Sea Power Burning House Portsmouth Wedgewood Rooms

Pages