28/02/2018 (Wed) |
Me And The Moon |
Burnz, Jack Francis, Harry Pane |
Guildford Star Inn |
|
|
|
07/03/2018 (Wed) |
The Temperance Movement |
Thomas Wynn and The Believers |
Portsmouth Pyramids |
|
|
|
09/03/2018 (Fri) |
Rews |
Sick Joy, Fuzzwalker |
Guildford Star Inn |
|
|
|
16/03/2018 (Fri) |
Flight Brigade |
Port Erin, Joe Booley |
Guildford Star Inn |
|
|
|
17/03/2018 (Sat) |
Tellison |
Caves, Peaness, Happy Accidents, Fresh, itoldyouiwouldeatyou, Stephen Davidson, Dogeyed, Me Rex |
Aldershot West End Centre |
|
|
|
21/03/2018 (Wed) |
Dan Patlansky |
Mollie Marriott |
London Borderline |
|
|
|
23/03/2018 (Fri) |
Prey Drive |
Brightlight City, El Moono, Kilkovec |
Aldershot West End Centre |
|
|
|
24/03/2018 (Sat) |
Kasabian |
Spring King |
London Royal Albert Hall |
|
|
|
29/03/2018 (Thu) |
Sour Kix |
Blue Lips, DRIPP |
Guildford Boileroom |
|
|
|
05/04/2018 (Thu) |
Shonen Knife |
Screech Bats, Swords Of Thought |
Guildford Boileroom |
|
|
|
11/04/2018 (Wed) |
Jessica Lea Mayfield |
Bridges |
London Borderline |
|
|
|
13/04/2018 (Fri) |
Tankus The Henge |
|
Aldershot West End Centre |
|
|
|
20/04/2018 (Fri) |
The Urban Voodoo Machine |
|
Aldershot West End Centre |
|
|
|
23/04/2018 (Mon) |
Nerina Pallot |
Cattle & Cane |
Portsmouth Wedgewood Rooms |
|
|
|
27/04/2018 (Fri) |
Samoans |
Dead State, Bellevue Days |
Aldershot West End Centre |
|
|
|
01/05/2018 (Tue) |
Beth Hart |
Kris Barras Band |
Portsmouth Guildhall |
|
|
|
02/05/2018 (Wed) |
The Bluetones |
The Velvet Hands |
Portsmouth Wedgewood Rooms |
|
|
|
03/05/2018 (Thu) |
Brightlight City |
I, The Lion, Daryl Vorderman, Bear Shoe |
Guildford Star Inn |
|
|
|
08/05/2018 (Tue) |
Midas Fall |
Only Echoes Remain, For Astronauts And Satellites |
Guildford Star Inn |
|
|
|
13/05/2018 (Sun) |
Bellevue Days |
Guillotine, Best Of Enemies |
Guildford Boileroom |
|
|
|
14/05/2018 (Mon) |
Nils Lofgren |
|
Guildford G-Live |
|
|
|
18/05/2018 (Fri) |
Peter Kernel |
|
Aldershot West End Centre |
|
|
|
23/05/2018 (Wed) |
Thyla |
Alibi, Citrus, Oranje |
Guildford Boileroom |
|
|
|
25/05/2018 (Fri) |
Neon Islands |
The Subtracks, Biloxxi, Velveteen Orkestra |
Woking Fiery Bird |
|
|
|
29/05/2018 (Tue) |
Bully |
Dude York, Kit Trigg |
Guildford Boileroom |
|
|
|
30/05/2018 (Wed) |
ChameleonsVox |
|
Guildford Boileroom |
|
|
|
07/06/2018 (Thu) |
Kayla Painter |
Void Null, The Sleepwalker |
Aldershot West End Centre |
|
|
|
09/06/2018 (Sat) |
Belly |
|
Portsmouth Wedgewood Rooms |
|
|
|
11/06/2018 (Mon) |
Greta Van Fleet |
Sheafs |
London Electric Ballroom |
|
|
|
16/06/2018 (Sat) |
Sound Of The Sirens |
|
Farnham Maltings |
|
|
|